Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

CATEGORÍA U-5

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
6:30 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Adrian Dedos
Ariana Santiago
Antonio Santiago
Hector Collazo
Lara Martinez
Lucas Aleman
Paula Ramos
Sabrina Misla
Santiago Torres
Adrian Rivera
Mauricio Perez

CATEGORÍA U-7 Div. I

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
8:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Adrian Carrero
Alejandro Gesualdo
Antonio Diaz
Nelson Romeu
Dario Rosado
Diego Melendez
Liah Nuñez
Jayden Morales
Jethziel Rodriguez
Sebastian De Hoyos

CATEGORÍA U-7 Div. II

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
6:20 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Anika Sishu
Jade Santiago
Sebastian Miranda
Sergio Martinez
Julian Sanchez
Gilberto Ayala
Fabian Gaudinot
Omar Serrano
Emilio Dominguez
Ian Patrick
Fabian Misla
Valeria Diaz
Iker Marti

CATEGORÍA U-9A

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
6:50 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Enrique Acevedo
Gilberto Lopez
Diego Oyarzo
Fabian Dedos
Fernando Rivera
Miguel Perez
Jeyden Bocachica
Rafael Cruz
Jayden Torres
Ryan De Jesus
Jekxavyer Rodriguez

CATEGORÍA U-9B

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
7:40 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Defendini
Emanuel Mendez
Gian Santiago
Aiden Green
Jezzel Vazquez
Sebastian Rivera
Aleck Nieves
Lucas Soto
Amisel Robles
Hector Collazo
Mauro Zambrana
Tiago Rosado
Luis Gaudinot

CATEGORÍA U-9 Div. II

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
6:00 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Alina Sidhu
Camila Collante
Evan Rios
Alonso Baez
Christian Ocasio
Janciel De Jesus
Angel Montalvo
Daniela Quiles
Leanny Torres
Cahmy Ayala
Dereck Crespo
Leniel Torres
Isaac Pagan
Diego Cruz

CATEGORÍA U-11A

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
7:40 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Abijahasiel Malaga
Andre Medina
Marco Santiago
Angel Rodriguez
Diego Rosado
Diego Ramos
Diego Birriel
Edward Guzman
Emilio Martinez
Felix jorge
Gustavo Torres
Jose Colon
Kristian Santiago
Marco Santiago

CATEGORÍA U-11B

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
7:40 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Camacho
Janlouis Colon
Nicolas Padilla
Alexander Mori
Jeremy Mori
Pablo Retamal
Carlos Principe
Julian Colon
Pablo Retamal
Ethan Rodriguez
Leonardo Baez
Sabato Ortiz
Gabriel Oyarzo
Marcel Zambrana

CATEGORÍA U-13

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
8:20 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Andres Santana
Abdiel Maldonado
Idel Vazquez
Anakin Purcell
Dominik Torres
Diego Velez
Angel Ocasio
Fabian Del Valle
Alejandro Lopez
Daniel Rodriguez
Lucas Oyarzo
Ryan Quintana
Ronald Wirshing
Marcelo Mendez
Diego Rivera
Carlos Burgos

CATEGORÍA U-15

FECHA:
VIE 22 MAR
HORA:
8:30 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Abdiel Saez
Diego Colon
Javier Perez
Adrian Rivera
Estevan Torres
Jeankarlo Colon
Armando Colon
Gabriel Ruiz
Nelson Biaggi
Diego Vazquez
Gustavo Baez
Mario Retamal
Daniel Pola
Gustavo Candelario
Pablo Rivera
Marcos Casasnovas

Últimas noticias