Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

CATEGORÍA BABY SOCCER

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
6:30 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Adrian Rivera
Anna Berrios
Fabio Maldonado
Allan Burgos
Antonio Santiago
Isabel Baez
Andres Dominicci
Diego Soldevila
Miranda Seijo

CATEGORÍA U-5

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
7:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Adrian Dedos
Mauricio Perez
Santiago Torres
Hector Collazo
Elat Rodriguez
Lucas Aleman
Lara Martinez
Matteo Aleman
Ethan Green

CATEGORÍA U-7 Div. I

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
7:40 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Emilio Dominguez
Alejandro Gesualdo
Gilberto Ayala
Nelson Romeu
Dario Rosado
Fabian Colon
Liah Nuñez
Jayden Morales
Jethziel Rodriguez
Marco Muñoz

CATEGORÍA U-7 Div. II

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
6:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Adrian Padilla
Antonio Diaz
Sebastian Miranda
Carlos Soto
Efren Del Valle
Ian Patrick
Jael Ramirez
Justin Ortiz
Keniel Gonzalez
Ihan M. Diaz
Lorena Manfredy
Lucas Correa

CATEGORÍA U-9A

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
6:00 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Enrique Acevedo
Gilberto Lopez
Andres Padilla
Fabian Dedos
Fernando Rivera
Miguel Perez
Jeyden Bocachica
Rafael Cruz
Jayden Torres
Ryan De Jesus
Jekxavyer Rodriguez
Adrian Colon

CATEGORÍA U-9B

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
6:50 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adriel Ramirez
Emanuel Mendez
Gian Santiago
Aiden Green
Alonso Baez
Sebastian Rivera
Dylan Seijo
Lucas Soto
Ivan Moreno
Nomar Mercado
Mauro Zambrana
Tiago Rosado

CATEGORÍA U-9 Div. II

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
6:00 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Hector Collazo
Amisel Robles
Adrian Defendini
Alina Sidhu
Christian Ocasio
Janciel De Jesus
Angel Montalvo
Jezzel Vazquez
Jacob Vazquez
Cahmy Ayala
Aleck Nieves
Isaac Pagan

CATEGORÍA U-11A

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
7:40 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Abijahasiel Malaga
Andre Medina
Marco Santiago
Angel Garcia
Diego Rosado
Diego Ramos
Adrian Camacho
Edward Guzman
Emilio Martinez
Felix Jorge
Janlouis Colon
Esteban Figueroa
Julian Colon
Leonardo Baez
Marcel Zambrana
Victor Correa

CATEGORÍA U-11B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CATEGORÍA U-13

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
8:30 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Daniel Rodriguez
Dominik Torres
Liam Banchs
Diego Cruz
Dennis Alequin
Marcelo Mendez
Abdiel Maldonado
Fabian Del Valle
Andres Santana
Anakin Purcell
Diego Rivera
Angel Ocasio
Christian Quiles
Ronald Wirshing
Juan Vera
Carlos Burgos

CATEGORÍA U-15

FECHA:
VIE 13 SEP
HORA:
8:30 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Abdiel Saez
James Rodriguez
Javier Perez
Angel Suarez
Diego Vazquez
Jeankarlo Colon
Armando Colon
Sebastian Torres
Juan Torruella
Emilio Pizarro
Gustavo Baez
Ian Costa
Enrique Torres
Gustavo Candelario
Pablo Rivera
Marcos Casasnovas
Omar Garcia
Nelson Biaggi

Últimas noticias