Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

 

 

CARIBE SC U-5

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-7A

FECHA:
DOM 19 MAY
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
BSC I-2C
Alejandro Gesualdo
Jayden Morales
Lucas Correa
Diego Melendez
Gilberto Ayala
(AGUA)
Jethziel Rodriguez
Adrian Carrero
Liah Nuñez
(FRUTA)
Nelson Romeu
Dario Rosado

CARIBE SC U-7B

FECHA:
SAB 2 FEB
HORA:
10:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Andres Antonetti
Gilberto Ayala
Jahaziel Figueroa
Anika Sidhu
Iker Marti
Julian Sanchez
Fabian Misla
Jade Santiago
Omar Serrano
Sergio Martinez
Valeria Diaz
Fabian Gaudinot

CARIBE SC U-9A

FECHA:
DOM 19 MAY
HORA:
11:00 AM
LUGAR:
GPS-TR A
Jekxavyer Rodriguez
(FRUTA)
Fernando Rivera
Enrique Acevedo
Fabian Dedos
(AGUA)
Diego Oyarzo
Gilberto Lopez
Jayden Torres
Ryan De Jesus
Jeyden Bocachica
Rafael Cruz
Miguel Perez

CARIBE SC U-9B

FECHA:
SAB 2 FEB
HORA:
10:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Defendini
Angel Montalvo
Hector Collazo
Aiden Green
Cahmy Ayala
Jezzel Vazquez
Aleck Nieves
Camila Collante
Lucas Soto
Alina Sidhu
Christian Ocasio
Mauro Zambrana
Alonso Baez
Gian Santiago
Sebastian Rivera

CARIBE SC U-11A

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:
LIBRES
LIBRES
LIBRES

CARIBE SC U-11B

FECHA:
SAB 2 FEB
HORA:
11:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Camacho
Andre Medina
Carlos Principe
Diego Rosado
Diego Cruz
Ethan Rodriguez
Gustavo Torres
Janlouis Colon
Jose Colon
Julian Colon
Leonardo Baez
Marcel Zambrana
Marco Santiago
Nicolas Padilla
Sabato Ortiz
Victor Correa

CARIBE SC U-13 FEM

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-13A

FECHA:
DOM 19 MAY
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
BSC I-3
Abdiel Maldonado
Anakin Purcell
Carlos Torres
Angel Ocasio
Carlos Dominguez
Carlos Manzano
Daniel Rodriguez
Fabian Del Valle
(AGUA)
Ian Vargas
Lucas Oyarzo
Tristan Strubbe
Liam Banchs
(FRUTA)
Juan Vera
Dominik Torres

CARIBE SC U-13B

FECHA:
SAB 2 FEB
HORA:
11:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Alejandro Lopez
Carlos Alicea
Diego Rivera
Anakin Purcel
Christian Quiles
Diego Valdes
Andres Santana
Daniel Rodriguez
Lucas Oyarzo
Armando Rojas
Dennis Alequin
Marcelo Mendez
Carlos Burgos
Diego Cruz
Ronald Wirshing
Carlos Torres
Ryan Quintana
Genaro Galarza

CARIBE SC U-15A

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:
LIBRES
LIBRES
LIBRES

CARIBE SC U-15B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-17 FEM

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-17A

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:
LIBRES
LIBRES
LIBRES

CARIBE SC U-17B

FECHA:
SAB 18 MAY
HORA:
1:00 PM
LUGAR:
BSC I-2
Gustavo Al. Rivera
Jorge Escobales
Roberto Miranda
(AGUA)
Gustavo An. Rivera
(FRUTA)
Radames Toro
Pedro Santos
Zachary Loria
Juan Orengo
Gabriel Bonilla
Diego Ruiz
Joey Rodriguez
Jose Gautier
Gilberto Hurtado
Fabian Cuevas
Diego Roche
Miguel Hernandez

Últimas noticias