Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

 

 

CARIBE SC U-5

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-7

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Defendini
Rafael Cruz
Gian Santiago
Sebastian Rivera
Alonso Baez
Mauro Zambrana
Adrian Carrero
Aleck Nieves
Nelson Romeu
Lucas Soto
Miguel Perez

CARIBE SC U-9A

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Adrian Camacho
Ethan Rodriguez
Janlouis Colon
Pablo Retamal
Julian Colon
Ryan De Jesus
Fernando Rivera
Diego Oyarzo
Marcel Zambrana
Jeyden Bocachica
Matteo Vargas
Gabriel Oyarzo
Nicolas Padilla
Leonardo Baez
Jekxavyer Rodriguez

CARIBE SC U-9B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-11 FEM

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-11A

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
10:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Alejandro Lopez
Christian Quiles
Diego Rosado
Diego Ramos
Diego Velez
Diego Cruz
Marco Santiago
Dominik Torres
Carlos Dominguez
Victor Correa
Juan Vera
Armando Rojas
Lucas Oyarzo
Jose Colon
Idel Vazquez

CARIBE SC U-11B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-13 FEM

FECHA:
********
HORA:
********
LUGAR:
********
LIBRES
LIBRES
LIBRES

CARIBE SC U-13A

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
12:30 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Fernando Cintron
Jeankarlo Colon
Carlos Manzano
Emilio Pizarro
Ian Costa
Ian Vargas
Liam Banchs
Alejandro Pola
Mario Retamal
Nelson Biaggi
Marcos Casasnovas
Gabriel Ruiz
Diego Colon
Tristan Strubbe
Angel Suarez

CARIBE SC U-13B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-15A

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
2:00 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Carlos Manzano
Alejandro Ramos
Diego Roche
Pedro Roche
Jaime Hernandez
Jorge Zayas
Armando Colon
Caleb Trani
Estevan Torres
Antony Torres
Julian Caraballo
Jorge Muñoz
Omar Garcia
Diego Sanabria
Louis Caraballo

CARIBE SC U-15B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE SC U-17 FEM

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
11:00 AM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Carla Burgos
Andrea Dominguez
Maylin Melendez
Adriana Ruiz
Kimberly Torres
Alanis Rodriguez
Angelica Pola
Shirley Briere
Krystal Zayas
Karelis Alvarado
Lexy Sepulveda

CARIBE SC U-17A

FECHA:
SAB 1 SEP
HORA:
3:30 PM
LUGAR:
FAGOT
Fernando Ortiz
Fernando Cales
Giovanni Santos
Alejandro Padilla
Miguel Hernandez
Roberto Miranda
Diego Ruiz
Diego Roche
Adrian Rivera
Alejandro Melani
Pedro Santos
Gilberto Hurtado
Fabian Cuevas
Fesal Yusuf
Caleb Rivera
Ian Dominguez
Angel Sanchez
Adrian Arroyo

CARIBE SC U-17B

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

Últimas noticias