Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

CARIBE U-5 Red

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
10:10 AM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Alejandro Torres
Isai Albizu
Alejandro Fraticelli
Esteban Torres
Marina Santiago
Roy Soto
Jaylanis Centeno

CARIBE U-5 Black

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE U-7 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Fabio Maldonado
Antonio Santiago
Santiago Torres
Emilio Serrano
Alvaro Rodriguez
Jorge Gonzalez
Sebastian Maldonado

CARIBE U-7 Div.II Black

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
10:40 AM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Liam Morales
Leonardo Petsas
Lionel Bauza
Kamila Garcia
Dariel Colon
Diego Vargas
Alec Velazquez
Matias Castilloveitia

CARIBE U-7 Div.III White

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
11:30 AM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Salvador Cabrera
Sebastiab Cebollero
Sebastian Olang
Paula Ramos
Jose Zambrana
Yosean Narvaez
Natalia Rosa
Dario Gonzalez

CARIBE U-9 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
11:00 AM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Alejandro Gesualdo
Gilberto Ayala
Martin Rodriguez
Adrian dedos
Adrian Padilla
Dael Rivera
Fabian Colon
Mauricio Perez

CARIBE U-9 Div.II Black

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
3:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Keniel Gonzalez
Emilio Nadal
Nicolas Cintron
Efren Del Valle
Luis Anglada
Ian Febre
Thiago Quiñonez
Israel Hernandez
Hector Collazo

CARIBE U-9 Div.III White

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
1:10 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Diego Soldevila
Lucas Aleman
Nicolas Quiñonez
Antonio Ruperto
Jorge Frontera
Ian Serrano
Andres Dominicci
Sebastian Miranda
Thiago Santiago
Aldo Hernandez
Jimmy Berrios

CARIBE U-11 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
9:00 AM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Enrique Acevedo
Andres Padilla
Gilberto Lopez
Tiago Rosado
Ivan Moreno
Jay Torres
Matteo Rivera
Miguel Perez
Rafael Cruz

CARIBE U-11 Div.II Black

FECHA:
VIE 9 SEP
HORA:
7:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Reinaldo Batiz
Lucas Soto
Jeycob Garcia
GianM. Santiago
Alonso Baez
Erick Alvarado
Carlo Gerardino
Lucas Correa
Adrian Negron
Jonah Lehman
Joaquin Ruperto

CARIBE U-11 Div.I White

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
4:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Ihan M. Diaz
Arnold Medina
Nelson Romeu
Emilio Dominguez
Ivan Ortiz
Gael Ortiz
Jethziel Rodriguez
Dario Rosado
Derek Millan

CARIBE U-13

FECHA:
SAB 10 SEP
HORA:
5:00 PM
LUGAR:
CAOBOS
Ryan Soto
Fernando Rivera
Jeyden Bocachica
Jekxavyer Rodriguez
Javier Lopez
Diego Diaz
Adrian Colon
Sebastian Lagares
Ryan De Jesus
Emanuel Mendez

CARIBE U-15

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE U-17

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

Últimas noticias