Ante cualquier duda, favor de comunicarse con Facundo De Giorgio al 787-590-3851.

CARIBE U-5 Red

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
9:30 AM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Esteban Torres
Isai Albizu
Leddier Arroyo
Alejandro fraticelli
Marina Santiago
Roy Soto
Frederick Ortiz
Lorelai Petsas

CARIBE U-5 Black

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR:

CARIBE U-7 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
10:00 AM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Fabio Maldonado
Antonio Santiago
Santiago Torres
Emilio Serrano
Alvaro Rodriguez
Jorge Gonzalez
Lionel Bauza
Sebastian Maldonado

CARIBE U-7 Div.II Black

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
12:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Liam Morales
Leonardo Petsas
Sebastian Cebollero
Kamila Garcia
Dariel Colon
Diego Vargas
Matias Castilloveitia
Alec Velazquez

CARIBE U-7 Div.III White

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
12:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Salvador Cabrera
Salomon Cabrea
Sebastian Mogna
Anna Berrios
Paula Ramos
Yosean Narvaez
Oliver Henriquez
Sebastian Olang

CARIBE U-9 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
10:10 AM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Alejandro Gesualdo
Gilberto Ayala
Martin Rodriguez
Adrian dedos
Adrian Padilla
Dael Rivera
Fabian Colon
Mauricio Perez
Nicolas Cintron

CARIBE U-9 Div.II Black

FECHA:
VIE 27 ENE
HORA:
8:30 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Keniel Gonzalez
Emilio Nadal
Sebastian Miranda
Efren Del Valle
Luis Anglada
Ian Febre
Thiago Quiñonez
Israel Hernandez
Hector Collazo
Thiago Santiago

CARIBE U-9 Div.III White

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
1:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Diego Soldevila
Lucas Aleman
Raymond Burgos
Ian Ortiz
Jorge Frontera
Ian Serrano
Andres Dominicci
Aldo Hernandez
Jimmy Berrios
Antonio Ruperto

CARIBE U-11 Div.I Red

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
2:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Enrique Acevedo
Andres Padilla
Gilberto Lopez
Tiago Rosado
Ivan Moreno
Jay Torres
Matteo Rivera
Miguel Perez
Rafael Cruz

CARIBE U-11 Div.II Black

FECHA:
VIE 27 ENE
HORA:
7:20 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Reinaldo Batiz
Lucas Soto
Jeycob Garcia
GianM. Santiago
Adrian Negron
Erick Alvarado
Carlo Gerardino
Lucas Correa
Jonah Lehman
Joaquin Ruperto

CARIBE U-11 Div.I White

FECHA:
VIE 27 ENE
HORA:
6:10 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Ihan M. Diaz
Arnold Medina
Nelson Romeu
Emilio Dominguez
Ivan Ortiz
Gael Ortiz
Jethziel Rodriguez
Dario Rosado
Derek Millan

CARIBE U-13

FECHA:
SAB 28 ENE
HORA:
6:30 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Jekxavyer Rodriguez
Axel Rivera
Sebastian Lagares
Jeyden Bocachica
Leonardo Roman
Ryan Soto
Ryan De Jesus
Emanuel Mendez
Marcos Llorens
Fernando Rivera
Adrian Colon
Marcos Ramos

CARIBE U-15

FECHA:
MIE 25 ENE
HORA:
8:00 PM
LUGAR:
COAMO
Carlos Rodriguez
Alving Tollinchi
Marcelo Mendez
Abijahasiel Malaga
Diego Velez
Diego Rosado
Diego Cruz
Jose Colon
Diego Ramos
Juan Vera
Luis Febles
Marco Santiago
Carlos Garcia
Fabian Vilaro
Victor Correa
Gabriel Caraballo

CARIBE U-17

FECHA:
HORA:
LUGAR: